Address

2764 Pleasant Road Suite A
PMB 10634
Fort Mill, SC 29708

Contact

©2019 by IAASE Regional Conference. Proudly created with Wix.com

Who's Attending

  1. Angela Hau - Amerisure Insurance

  2. Ashika Weekes - Accelevant Premium Audit

  3. Benjamin Hau - Amerisure Insurance

  4. Bernard McNair - Summit Holdings

  5. Bob Montgomery - Montgomery Partners

  6. Brad Boone - NEIS

  7. Brad Schaefer - Insurance Audit Services

  8. Brandy Willis - Afirm Solutions

  9. Bret Guthrie - Afirm Solutions

  10. Bryan Watson - Penn National Insurance

  11. Carla Bryan - IFG Companies

  12. Chantel Baxter - Eastern Alliance Insurance Group

  13. Chris Bronkie - PEO Audit Services LLC

  14. Dan King - Summit Holdings

  15. David Jones - Accident Fund

  16. Dean Hare - Summit Holdings

  17. Denise Smith - NEIS

  18. Dennis Kokulak - NCCI

  19. Derrick Fitzgerald - AIG

  20. Diana Corrigan - EMC Insurance Companies​

  21. Doug Doak - Falls Lake Insurance Companies

  22. Donnie Dobson - Accelevant Premium Audit

  23. Edward Lynch - RLD Associates

  24. Eric Halter - Accident Fund

  25. Eric Jones - Summit Holdings

  26. Felix Rodriguez - AmTrust​

  27. Fred Pape - Ecap of NC

  28. George Jones - Millennium Insurance Solutions

  29. George Tomljanovic - NEIS

  30. Heather Blevins - Sompo International

  31. James Moore - JNL Actuarial Consulting

  32. Jarred Chappell - NCRB

  33. Keith West - Wilkinson Insurance Service

  34. Kelly Schaefer - Insurance Audit Services

  35. Kelly Stover - Accident Fund

  36. Kenda Banks - Builders Mutual

  37. Kevin Green - NCCI

  38. Kim Graham - EXL Service

  39. Kristen Pucke - Cincinnati Insurance Companies

  40. Kristy Hartwig - Premium Audit Consultants

  41. Lisa Maki - EXL Service

  42. Mark Templeton - Penn National Insurance

  43. Melissa Reese - ICW Group

  44. Mike McGuffey - NEIS

  45. Mike Warner - Builders Insurance Group

  46. Minerva Hernandez - Sompo International

  47. Natasha Sumter - NCRB

  48. Oscar Pasley - AmTrust

  49. Patricia Lee - Liberty Mutual

  50. Paul Halter - Cimarron Insurance

  51. Paul Peruzzi - IFG Companies

  52. Peir Fluellen - Accelevant Premium Audit

  53. Phil Capps - Accelevant Premium Audit

  54. Phillip Nance - Summit Holdings

  55. Richie Phillips - Builders Mutual

  56. Rodney Lewis - Frankenmuth Insurance

  57. Sally Nesmith - PAAS

  58. Sarah Farmer - EXL Service

  59. Shannon Segraves - Penn National Insurance

  60. Shawn Powers - Wilkinson Insurance

  61. Susan Reed - Sompo International

  62. Tomas Rodriguez - EXL Service

  63. Tonya Tucker - Summit Holdings

  64. Zach Fox - Wilkinson Insurance Services